Tr. Ruchita Toppo

Class Teacher of 1 A
primary Staff

Tr. Dipti Jadhav

Class Teacher of 1 B
primary Staff

Tr. Priyanka Pagar

Class Teacher of 1 C
primary Staff

Tr. Priya Bejo

Class Teacher of 2 A
primary Staff

Tr. Pooja Rane

Class Teacher of 2 B
primary Staff

Tr. Deepika Mate

Class Teacher of 2 C
primary Staff

Tr. Amrapali Bhalerao

Class Teacher of 3 A
primary Staff

Tr. Rupa Roy

Class Teacher of 3 B
primary Staff

Tr. Amrapali Pawar

Class Teacher of 3 C
primary Staff

Tr. Nita Kakad

Class Teacher of 4 A
primary Staff

Tr. Neelam Khare

Class Teacher of 4 B
primary Staff

Tr. Sunita Chourasia

Class Teacher of 4 C
primary Staff

Tr. Rushali Khatale

Subject Teacher
primary Staff

Tr. Jyoti Dewani

Subject Teacher
primary Staff

Tr. Carolina D’Silva

Subject Teacher
primary Staff

Sir. Sagar Zankar

Subject Teacher
primary Staff

Sir. Rajendra Gangurde

Subject Teacher
primary Staff

Tr. Margaret Noronha

Class Teacher of 5 A
secondary Staff

Tr. Saroj Kunal Bacchav

Class Teacher of 5 B
secondary Staff

Tr. Divya Rathod

Class Teacher of 5 C
secondary Staff

Tr. Harshala Medhe

Class Teacher of 6 A
secondary Staff

Tr. Priya Hire

Class Teacher of 6 B
secondary Staff

Tr. Sujata Yeole

Class Teacher of 6 C
secondary Staff

Tr. Vinita Swamy

Class Teacher of 7 A
secondary Staff

Tr. Balwinder Kaur Belly

Class Teacher of 7 B
secondary Staff

Tr. Anita Kannan

Class Teacher of 7 C
secondary Staff

Tr. Shashi Singh

Class Teacher of 8 A
secondary Staff

Tr. Lourd Mary Joseph

Class Teacher of 8 B
secondary Staff

Tr. Neha Vaidya

Class Teacher of 8 C
secondary Staff

Tr. Grace Ohal

Class Teacher of 9 A
secondary Staff

Tr. Samina Shaikh

Class Teacher of 9 B
secondary Staff

Tr. Dimple Malhotra

Class Teacher of 9 C
secondary Staff

Tr. Blessy Jolly

Class Teacher of 10 A
secondary Staff

Tr. Jessy Sanoj

Class Teacher of 10 B
secondary Staff

Tr. Kalpana Nagare

Class Teacher of 10 C
secondary Staff

Tr. Prema Katale

Subject Teacher
secondary Staff

Sir. FrancisWaghmare

Subject Teacher
secondary Staff

Sir. Sagar Zankar

Subject Teacher
secondary Staff

Tr. Asmita Bundele

Subject Teacher
secondary Staff

Tr. Carolina D’Silva

Subject Teacher
secondary Staff

Sir. Ashok Mojad

Subject Teacher
secondary Staff

Tr. Anita Patil

Subject Teacher
secondary Staff

Sir. Rajendra Gangurde

Subject Teacher
secondary Staff

MRS. DURRIYA YUSUF

kg Staff

MRS. MONICA BHALERAO

kg Staff

MRS. TARANNUM SHAIKH

kg Staff

MRS. LORRAINE MAKASARE

kg Staff

MRS. SEEMA MATTIAS

kg Staff

MRS. ELIZABETH KISHAN JAIRAM

kg Staff

Mr. Vasant Patole

clerical Staff

Mrs. Severine Fernandes

clerical Staff

Miss. Jyoti Dewani

clerical Staff

Miss. Pauline Bramhane

clerical Staff

Mr. Balu Lalwani

supportive Staff

Mrs. Joycee Makasare

supportive Staff

Mrs. Shanti Nanak

supportive Staff

Mr. Rajendra Kedare

supportive Staff

Mr. Rakesh Bhosle

supportive Staff

Mrs. Pramodini Dive

supportive Staff

Mrs. Nutan Torne

supportive Staff

Mr. Hiraman Raut

supportive Staff

Mr. Ganesh Gawli

supportive Staff